1 | Play-In | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.04.2024 19:00 MSK | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | Самара | 80 | : | 69 |
3 | 17.04.2024 20:00 MSK | Автодор (Саратов) | МБА (Москва) | 79 | : | 85 |
4 | 20.04.2024 15:00 MSK | Самара | МБА (Москва) | 85 | : | 77 |
5 | 1/4 финала | УНИКС (Казань) | Самара | 3 | : | 0 |
6 | 23.04.2024 19:00 MSK | УНИКС (Казань) | Самара | 83 | : | 73 |
7 | 25.04.2024 19:00 MSK | УНИКС (Казань) | Самара | 77 | : | 64 |
8 | 28.04.2024 16:00 MSK | Самара | УНИКС (Казань) | 67 | : | 90 |
9 | 1/4 финала | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | Парма (Пермь) | 3 | : | 0 |
10 | 23.04.2024 20:00 MSK | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | Парма (Пермь) | 83 | : | 73 |
11 | 25.04.2024 20:00 MSK | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | Парма (Пермь) | 97 | : | 60 |
12 | 28.04.2024 14:00 MSK | Парма (Пермь) | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 54 | : | 82 |
13 | 1/4 финала | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 3 | : | 2 |
14 | 22.04.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 98 | : | 82 |
15 | 24.04.2024 18:30 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 82 | : | 74 |
16 | 27.04.2024 17:00 MSK | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 72 | : | 69 |
17 | 29.04.2024 15:00 MSK | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 72 | : | 69 |
18 | 02.05.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | Уралмаш (Екатеринбург) | 86 | : | 83 |
19 | 1/4 финала | ЦСКА (Москва) | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 |
20 | 22.04.2024 20:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Енисей (Красноярск) | 96 | : | 68 |
21 | 24.04.2024 20:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Енисей (Красноярск) | 88 | : | 85 |
22 | 27.04.2024 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 82 | : | 89 |
23 | 1/2 финала | УНИКС (Казань) | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 3 | : | 2 |
24 | 06.05.2024 19:00 MSK | УНИКС (Казань) | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 78 | : | 75 |
25 | 08.05.2024 19:00 MSK | УНИКС (Казань) | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 71 | : | 84 |
26 | 11.05.2024 14:00 MSK | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | УНИКС (Казань) | 89 | : | 83 |
27 | 13.05.2024 19:30 MSK | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | УНИКС (Казань) | 68 | : | 85 |
28 | 16.05.2024 19:30 MSK | УНИКС (Казань) | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | 81 | : | 78 |
29 | 19.05.2024 14:00 MSK | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | УНИКС (Казань) | : | ||
30 | 22.05.2024 19:00 MSK | УНИКС (Казань) | Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) | : | ||
31 | 1/2 финала | ЦСКА (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 | : | 2 |
32 | 05.05.2024 16:30 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 67 | : | 82 |
33 | 07.05.2024 19:15 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 93 | : | 81 |
34 | 10.05.2024 14:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 75 | : | 61 |
35 | 12.05.2024 16:00 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | 73 | : | 91 |
36 | 16.05.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | 73 | : | 99 |
37 | 19.05.2024 16:30 MSK | ЦСКА (Москва) | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | : | ||
38 | 22.05.2024 19:00 MSK | Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) | ЦСКА (Москва) | : | ||
39 | Финал | 0 | : | 0 | ||
40 | : | |||||
41 | : | |||||
42 | : | |||||
43 | : | |||||
44 | : | |||||
45 | : | |||||
46 | : | |||||
47 | : | |||||
48 | 0 | : | 0 |
Форум по тегу «Единая Лига ВТБ»