1 | 1-й тур | Плей-офф - здесь | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.10.2023 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 1 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
3 | 11.10.2023 | Нова (Нвку) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
4 | 14.10.2023 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
5 | 14.10.2023 | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
6 | 14.10.2023 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
7 | 14.10.2023 | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
8 | 14.10.2023 | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 0 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
9 | 15.10.2023 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
10 | 2-й тур | - | - | |||
11 | 21.10.2023 | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Зенит-Казань |
12 | 21.10.2023 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
13 | 21.10.2023 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 2 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
14 | 21.10.2023 | Нова (Нвку) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
15 | 21.10.2023 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
16 | 21.10.2023 | АСК (НН) | 1 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
17 | 22.10.2023 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
18 | 22.10.2023 | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
19 | 3-й тур | - | - | |||
20 | 28.10.2023 16:00 | Урал (Уфа) | 3 | : | 0 | АСК (НН) |
21 | 28.10.2023 16:00 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3 | : | 1 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
22 | 28.10.2023 16:00 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
23 | 28.10.2023 19:00 | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо (Москва) |
24 | 29.10.2023 14:30 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 2 | : | 3 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
25 | 29.10.2023 17:00 | Нова (Нвку) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
26 | 29.10.2023 17:00 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
27 | 31.10.2023 19:00 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 2 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
28 | 4-й тур | - | - | |||
29 | 07.11.2023 19:00 | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 1 | Нова (Нвку) |
30 | 08.11.2023 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 2 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
31 | 08.11.2023 16:00 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 2 | : | 3 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
32 | 08.11.2023 16:00 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
33 | 08.11.2023 17:00 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 0 | : | 3 | АСК (НН) |
34 | 08.11.2023 19:00 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
35 | 08.11.2023 19:00 | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 1 | Зенит (СПб) |
36 | 08.11.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Локомотив (Нск) |
37 | 5-й тур | - | - | |||
38 | 15.11.2023 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
39 | 15.11.2023 15:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 1 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
40 | 15.11.2023 17:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 1 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
41 | 15.11.2023 17:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 1 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
42 | 15.11.2023 18:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 1 | Нова (Нвку) |
43 | 15.11.2023 19:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 1 | Зенит-Казань |
44 | 15.11.2023 19:30 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
45 | 15.11.2023 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
46 | 6-й тур | - | - | |||
47 | 18.11.2023 14:30 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Зенит (СПб) |
48 | 18.11.2023 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 2 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
49 | 18.11.2023 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 0 | Нова (Нвку) |
50 | 18.11.2023 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 3 | : | 0 | АСК (НН) |
51 | 18.11.2023 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
52 | 18.11.2023 18:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
53 | 18.11.2023 19:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
54 | 19.11.2023 17:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 1 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
55 | 7-й тур | - | - | |||
56 | 22.11.2023 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 1 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
57 | 22.11.2023 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
58 | 22.11.2023 17:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 3 | : | 1 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
59 | 22.11.2023 18:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
60 | 22.11.2023 19:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
61 | 22.11.2023 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Нова (Нвку) |
62 | 22.11.2023 20:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 2 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
63 | 23.11.2023 15:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
64 | 8-й тур | - | - | |||
65 | 28.11.2023 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 2 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
66 | 28.11.2023 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
67 | 29.11.2023 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
68 | 29.11.2023 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 0 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
69 | 29.11.2023 18:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 1 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
70 | 29.11.2023 19:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | АСК (НН) |
71 | 29.11.2023 19:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 1 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
72 | 29.11.2023 19:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 2 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
73 | 9-й тур | - | - | |||
74 | 02.12.2023 18:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 0 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
75 | 08.12.2023 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
76 | 08.12.2023 17:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 1 | : | 3 | Нова (Нвку) |
77 | 08.12.2023 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 0 | : | 3 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
78 | 09.12.2023 13:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 2 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
79 | 09.12.2023 17:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 1 | Зенит (СПб) |
80 | 09.12.2023 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
81 | 10.12.2023 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 1 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
82 | 10-й тур | - | - | |||
83 | 12.12.2023 19:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
84 | 13.12.2023 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 1 | АСК (НН) |
85 | 13.12.2023 17:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 1 | : | 3 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
86 | 13.12.2023 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
87 | 13.12.2023 19:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Урал (Уфа) |
88 | 13.12.2023 20:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
89 | 13.12.2023 20:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 2 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
90 | 13.12.2023 20:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
91 | 11-й тур | - | - | |||
92 | 16.12.2023 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 0 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
93 | 16.12.2023 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 1 | : | 3 | Нова (Нвку) |
94 | 16.12.2023 18:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
95 | 17.12.2023 13:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 2 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
96 | 17.12.2023 15:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо (Москва) |
97 | 17.12.2023 18:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 1 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
98 | 05.12.2023 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 2 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
99 | 17.12.2023 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
100 | 12-й тур | - | - | |||
101 | 20.12.2023 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Урал (Уфа) |
102 | 20.12.2023 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 3 | : | 2 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
103 | 20.12.2023 18:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
104 | 20.12.2023 19:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
105 | 20.12.2023 19:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
106 | 20.12.2023 19:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 1 | АСК (НН) |
107 | 20.12.2023 20:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 1 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
108 | 20.12.2023 20:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 2 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
109 | 13-й тур | - | - | |||
110 | 27.12.2023 15:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 2 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
111 | 27.12.2023 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
112 | 27.12.2023 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 2 | : | 3 | Нова (Нвку) |
113 | 27.12.2023 17:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 0 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
114 | 27.12.2023 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
115 | 28.12.2023 16:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 3 | : | 1 | Зенит (СПб) |
116 | 28.12.2023 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
117 | 29.12.2023 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
118 | 14-й тур | - | - | |||
119 | 23.12.2023 15:30 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
120 | 04.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
121 | 04.01.2024 17:30 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 1 | : | 3 | Урал (Уфа) |
122 | 04.01.2024 18:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 2 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
123 | 04.01.2024 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 2 | : | 3 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
124 | 04.01.2024 19:30 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 0 | Нова (Нвку) |
125 | 05.01.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
126 | 05.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
127 | 15-й тур | - | - | |||
128 | 08.01.2024 13:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 1 | : | 3 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
129 | 08.01.2024 13:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 2 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
130 | 08.01.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 1 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
131 | 08.01.2024 16:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
132 | 08.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 1 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
133 | 08.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
134 | 08.01.2024 18:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
135 | 08.01.2024 18:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 3 | : | 2 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
136 | 16-й тур | - | - | |||
137 | 12.01.2024 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
138 | 12.01.2024 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
139 | 12.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 0 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
140 | 12.01.2024 19:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Нова (Нвку) |
141 | 13.01.2024 13:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 1 | АСК (НН) |
142 | 13.01.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
143 | 13.01.2024 16:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 3 | : | 2 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
144 | 13.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
145 | 17-й тур | - | - | |||
146 | 16.01.2024 18:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 1 | : | 3 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
147 | 16.01.2024 19:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
148 | 17.01.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 2 | Нова (Нвку) |
149 | 17.01.2024 15:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 2 | : | 3 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
150 | 17.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 0 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
151 | 17.01.2024 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Урал (Уфа) |
152 | 17.01.2024 19:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
153 | 17.01.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 1 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
154 | 18-й тур | - | - | |||
155 | 20.01.2024 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
156 | 21.01.2024 12:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | АСК (НН) |
157 | 21.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 1 | : | 3 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
158 | 21.01.2024 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 1 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
159 | 21.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
160 | 21.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 1 | Локомотив (Нск) |
161 | 22.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 1 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
162 | 22.01.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Нова (Нвку) |
163 | 19-й тур | - | - | |||
164 | 26.01.2024 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 1 | : | 3 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
165 | 27.01.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо (Москва) |
166 | 27.01.2024 16:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 3 | : | 2 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
167 | 28.01.2024 13:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 1 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
168 | 28.01.2024 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 1 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
169 | 28.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
170 | 28.01.2024 17:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 0 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
171 | 28.01.2024 18:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 2 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
172 | 20-й тур | - | - | |||
173 | 02.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
174 | 03.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3 | : | 1 | АСК (НН) |
175 | 03.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 3 | : | 1 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
176 | 03.02.2024 17:30 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 0 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
177 | 03.02.2024 19:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 0 | Локомотив (Нск) |
178 | 04.02.2024 12:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
179 | 04.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 3 | : | 1 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
180 | 04.02.2024 18:30 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
181 | 21-й тур | - | - | |||
182 | 07.02.2024 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
183 | 07.02.2024 15:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
184 | 07.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 2 | : | 3 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
185 | 07.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо (Москва) |
186 | 07.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 0 | : | 3 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
187 | 07.02.2024 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 3 | : | 0 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
188 | 25.01.2024 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
189 | 07.02.2024 20:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 2 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
190 | 22-й тур | - | - | |||
191 | 10.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 1 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
192 | 10.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
193 | 10.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 1 | Зенит (СПб) |
194 | 10.02.2024 17:30 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
195 | 11.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
196 | 11.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 3 | : | 2 | АСК (НН) |
197 | 11.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 3 | : | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
198 | 11.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 2 | Локомотив (Нск) |
199 | 23-й тур | - | - | |||
200 | 14.02.2024 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
201 | 14.02.2024 15:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 1 | Нова (Нвку) |
202 | 14.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 1 | : | 3 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
203 | 14.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 1 | : | 3 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
204 | 14.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
205 | 14.02.2024 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
206 | 14.02.2024 19:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 2 | Зенит (СПб) |
207 | 14.02.2024 20:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
208 | 24-й тур | - | - | |||
209 | 17.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
210 | 18.02.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 2 | : | 3 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
211 | 18.02.2024 17:30 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 0 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
212 | 18.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | АСК (НН) |
213 | 18.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
214 | 19.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 0 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
215 | 19.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 0 | : | 3 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
216 | 20.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 3 | : | 1 | Урал (Уфа) |
217 | 25-й тур | - | - | |||
218 | 23.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3 | : | 0 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
219 | 23.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 3 | : | 1 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
220 | 24.02.2024 13:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 2 | Нова (Нвку) |
221 | 24.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 1 | Зенит (СПб) |
222 | 24.02.2024 19:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
223 | 24.02.2024 19:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 2 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
224 | 25.02.2024 13:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо (Москва) |
225 | 25.02.2024 16:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
226 | 26-й тур | - | - | |||
227 | 27.02.2024 17:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 3 | : | 2 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
228 | 28.02.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 0 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
229 | 28.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
230 | 28.02.2024 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 3 | : | 0 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
231 | 28.02.2024 19:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 0 | Факел (Новый Уренгой) |
232 | 28.02.2024 19:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Урал (Уфа) |
233 | 28.02.2024 19:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
234 | 28.02.2024 19:30 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | АСК (НН) |
235 | 27-й тур | - | - | |||
236 | 02.03.2024 13:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 2 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
237 | 02.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
238 | 03.03.2024 12:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
239 | 03.03.2024 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 0 | : | 3 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
240 | 03.03.2024 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 2 | : | 3 | Нова (Нвку) |
241 | 03.03.2024 16:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 3 | : | 2 | Локомотив (Нск) |
242 | 03.03.2024 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
243 | 03.03.2024 18:00 MSK | АСК (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
244 | 28-й тур | - | - | |||
245 | 06.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 2 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
246 | 07.03.2024 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 3 | : | 1 | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) |
247 | 07.03.2024 19:00 MSK | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 2 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
248 | 08.03.2024 18:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 0 | : | 3 | АСК (НН) |
249 | 08.03.2024 18:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 1 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
250 | 08.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) |
251 | 08.03.2024 18:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 2 | Урал (Уфа) |
252 | 09.03.2024 15:00 MSK | Локомотив (Нск) | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
253 | 29-й тур | - | - | |||
254 | 12.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Урал (Уфа) | 1 | : | 3 | Белогорье (Белгород) |
255 | 12.03.2024 18:00 MSK | Нова (Нвку) | 1 | : | 3 | Шахтёр (Солигорск) |
256 | 13.03.2024 15:00 MSK | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит (СПб) |
257 | 13.03.2024 15:00 MSK | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) |
258 | 13.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
259 | 13.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 0 | : | 3 | Зенит-Казань |
260 | 13.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
261 | 13.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 3 | : | 1 | АСК (НН) |
262 | 30-й тур | - | - | |||
263 | 16.03.2024 16:00 MSK | Югра-Самотлор (Нвт) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
264 | 16.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Динамо-ЛО (Лен.обл) | 0 | : | 3 | Урал (Уфа) |
265 | 16.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Шахтёр (Солигорск) | 3 | : | 1 | АСК (НН) |
266 | 16.03.2024 19:00 MSK | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
267 | 17.03.2024 16:00 MSK | Факел (Новый Уренгой) | 0 | : | 3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) |
268 | 17.03.2024 16:00 MSK | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 2 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Нск) |
269 | 17.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Зенит (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Газпром-Югра (Сургут) |
270 | 17.03.2024 17:00 MSK | Зенит-Казань | 3 | : | 0 | Нова (Нвку) |
271 | : |
Форум по тегу «Мужская Суперлига (волейбол)»